Menu
Your Cart

2024 Entry Lists

Updated 20:30 29/02/24

Class First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P Clive Fulcher Subaru Impreza RA
J01P Callum Holme Subaru Impreza
J01P Simon James Subaru Impreza
J01P Neil Shaw Audi S1
J01P Adrian Smith Toyota GR Yaris
J01P Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J01S Tom Gaughran McLaren 620R
J03 Brian Coward Subaru WRX STI
J03 Dale Johnson BMW M2 Comp
J03 Graham Kearsley Subaru Impreza P1
J03 Graham Martin Subaru Impreza Spec D
J03 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J03 Dmitrij Sribnyj Subaru BRZ AWD
J03 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J04 Richard Goodall Mini Cooper
J04 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J04 Paul Stott Subaru Impreza
J04 James Warburton Subaru Impreza
J05 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J05 Tomasz Szymczykiewicz Honda Civic
J06 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J06 Jaik Dean Lotus Elise
J06 Tin Heer Toyota GR Yaris
J06 Graham Pointing Vauxhall Nova
J06 Gareth Shipley Lancia Delta Intergrale
J07 Phil Concannon Ford Cortina
J07 Paul Daniels VW Scirocco
J07 Garry Dring Mazda MX5
J07 Nick Gorham Mazda MX5
J07 Anthony Potter TVR Tasmin280i
J07 Geoff Turner Mazda MX5
J07 Josh Whitford Mazda MX5
J07 Christopher Woodcock BMW 1 Series
J08 Marcin Baczkowicz Honda Civic
J08 Callum Booker Honda Civic
J08 Anthony Edmunson Fiat Abarth 595
J08 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J08 Shaune Shaw Fiat Abarth 595
J08 Karl Wilson Renaultsport Clio 172 Cup
J09 Ben Cooper Honda Civic Type R
J09 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J09 Jason Farrer Abarth 595
J09 Matthew Fox Peugeot 205
J09 Kevin Rhodes Mazda MX5
J09 Michael Rhodes Peugeot 106
J09 Kevin Ridings Mazda MX5
J09 Charlie Stewart Renault
J09 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J10 Oliver Atkin Honda Civic
J10 Benas Brazdziunas Fiat 124 Spider
J10 Dominic Grubb Renault Clio RS200
J10 Harry Johnson Honda Civic VEI
J10 Robert Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 Luke Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 Liam O'Toole Mazda MX5
J10 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 Paul Yates Renault Clio 172
J11 Andy Miller Citroen C2
J11 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J11 Andrew Thorpe Mazda MX5
J12 Daniel Leetham Toyota Celica
J12 Adrian Leetham Toyota Celica
J13 Robbie Boot Toyota Yaris
J14 Gavin Howell Mazda MX5
J14 Geoff Hoyle Toyota Yaris
T2 Steven Wardle T5 Mission
T3 Chris Maries OMS 2000M
T3 Neil Seddon OMS 2000M
T6 Andrew Gash Tiger Avon
T6 Mike Gowland Ginetta G20
T6 Jason Reay Porsche 718 Spyder
  Aaron Collett  
  Chris Edwards  
  Steve Johnson  
  Francis Mulenga  
  Kevin Smith  

Updated 20:30 29/02/24

Class First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P Paul Apthorpe Subaru Impreza RA
J01P Clive Fulcher Subaru Impreza RA
J01P Andy Hughes Subaru Impreza
J01P Simon James Subaru Impreza
J01P Neil Shaw Audi S1
J01P Adrian Smith Toyota GR Yaris
J01P Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J02 Ben Farmer Subaru Impreza
J03 Brian Coward Subaru WRX STI
J03 Dale Johnson BMW M2 Comp
J03 Graham Kearsley Subaru Impreza P1
J03 Graham Martin Subaru Impreza Spec D
J03 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J03 Dmitrij Sribnyj Subaru BRZ AWD
J03 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J04 Richard Goodall Mini Cooper
J04 Sarah Nicholls BMW 235
J04 Paul Stott Subaru Impreza
J04 James Warburton Subaru Impreza
J05 Jim Hudson Subaru Impreza
J05 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J05 Tomasz Szymczykiewicz Honda Civic
J06 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J06 Jaik Dean Lotus Elise
J06 Tin Heer Toyota GR Yaris
J06 Graham Pointing Vauxhall Nova
J06 Gareth Shipley Lancia Delta Intergrale
J07 Phil Concannon Ford Cortina
J07 Paul Daniels VW Scirocco
J07 Garry Dring Mazda MX5
J07 Nick Gorham Mazda MX5
J07 Stewart Green Audi S3
J07 Stuart Lister Mini Cooper S
J07 Anthony Potter TVR Tasmin280i
J07 Geoff Turner Mazda MX5
J07 Josh Whitford Mazda MX5
J07 Christopher Woodcock BMW 1 Series
J08 Marcin Baczkowicz Honda Civic
J08 Callum Booker Honda Civic
J08 Anthony Edmunson Fiat Abarth 595
J08 Shaune Shaw Fiat Abarth 595
J08 Karl Wilson Renaultsport Clio 172 Cup
J09 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J09 Jason Farrer Abarth 595
J09 Matthew Fox Peugeot 205
J09 Kevin Rhodes Mazda MX5
J09 Michael Rhodes Peugeot 106
J09 Kevin Ridings Mazda MX5
J09 Charlie Stewart Renault
J09 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J10 Oliver Atkin Honda Civic
J10 Benas Brazdziunas Fiat 124 Spider
J10 Gary Cobourn Mazda MX5
J10 Jack Cobourn Mazda MX5
J10 John Earley Renault Clio
J10 Dominic Grubb Renault Clio RS200
J10 Harry Johnson Honda Civic VEI
J10 Oliver Michaels Mazda MX5
J10 Robert Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 Luke Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 Liam O'Toole Mazda MX5
J10 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 Paul Yates Renault Clio 172
J11 Andy Miller Citroen C2
J11 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J11 Andrew Thorpe Mazda MX5
J12 Daniel Leetham Toyota Celica
J12 Adrian Leetham Toyota Celica
J14 Gavin Howell Mazda MX5
J14 Geoff Hoyle Toyota Yaris
T1 Glynn Sketchley Force PT
T2 Martin Pickles Jedi Mk1
T2 Steven Wardle T5 Mission
T3 Chris Maries OMS 2000M
T3 Neil Seddon OMS 2000M
T6 Andrew Gash Tiger Avon
T6 Mike Gowland Ginetta G20

Updated 20:30 29/02/24

Class First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P Callum Holme Subaru Impreza
J01P Adrian Smith Toyota GR Yaris
J01P Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J01S Tom Gaughran McLaren 620R
J02 Ben Farmer Subaru Impreza
J03 Brian Coward Subaru WRX STI
J03 Graham Martin Subaru Impreza Spec D
J03 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J03 Dmitrij Sribnyj Subaru BRZ AWD
J03 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J04 Richard Goodall Mini Cooper
J04 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J04 Paul Stott Subaru Impreza
J04 James Warburton Subaru Impreza
J05 Jo Andrade Volkswagon Golf GTI
J05 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J06 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J06 Jaik Dean Lotus Elise
J06 Tin Heer Toyota GR Yaris
J06 Graham Pointing Vauxhall Nova
J07 Paul Daniels VW Scirocco
J07 Garry Dring Mazda MX5
J07 Nick Gorham Mazda MX5
J07 Stuart Lister Mini Cooper S
J07 Anthony Potter TVR Tasmin280i
J07 Geoff Turner Mazda MX5
J07 Christopher Woodcock BMW 1 Series
J08 Karl Wilson Renaultsport Clio 172 Cup
J09 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J09 Jason Farrer Abarth 595
J09 Matthew Fox Peugeot 205
J09 Charlie Stewart Renault
J09 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J10 Dominic Grubb Renault Clio RS200
J10 Oliver Michaels Mazda MX5
J10 Liam O'Toole Mazda MX5
J10 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 Paul Yates Renault Clio 172
J11 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J11 Andrew Thorpe Mazda MX5
J13 Robbie Boot Toyota Yaris
J13 Neal Shore Mazda2
J14 Gavin Howell Mazda MX5
J14 Geoff Hoyle Toyota Yaris
T1 Glynn Sketchley Force PT
T3 Chris Maries OMS 2000M
T6 Andrew Gash Tiger Avon
T6 Mike Gowland Ginetta G20
T6 Jason Reay Porsche 718 Spyder
T6 Rory Todd Caterham Roadsport

Updated 20:30 29/02/24

Class First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P Adrian Smith Toyota GR Yaris
J01P Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J01S Tom Gaughran McLaren 620R
J03 Brian Coward Subaru WRX STI
J03 Graham Martin Subaru Impreza Spec D
J03 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J03 Dmitrij Sribnyj Subaru BRZ AWD
J03 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J04 Richard Goodall Mini Cooper
J04 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J04 Sarah Nicholls BMW 235
J04 Paul Stott Subaru Impreza
J04 James Warburton Subaru Impreza
J05 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J06 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J06 Jaik Dean Lotus Elise
J06 Tin Heer Toyota GR Yaris
J06 Graham Pointing Vauxhall Nova
J07 Paul Daniels VW Scirocco
J07 Nick Gorham Mazda MX5
J07 Stuart Lister Mini Cooper S
J07 Geoff Turner Mazda MX5
J07 Christopher Woodcock BMW 1 Series
J08 Callum Booker Honda Civic
J08 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J08 Karl Wilson Renaultsport Clio 172 Cup
J09 Ben Cooper Honda Civic Type R
J09 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J09 Jason Farrer Abarth 595
J09 Matthew Fox Peugeot 205
J09 Michael Rhodes Peugeot 106
J09 Charlie Stewart Renault
J09 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J10 Robert Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 Luke Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 Liam O'Toole Mazda MX5
J10 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 Paul Yates Renault Clio 172
J11 Andy Miller Citroen C2
J11 Andrew Thorpe Mazda MX5
T1 Glynn Sketchley Force PT
T2 Colin Murchie OMS PR
T2 Kyle Murchie OMS PR
T3 Chris Maries OMS 2000M
T6 Andrew Gash Tiger Avon
T6 Jason Reay Porsche 718 Spyder

Updated 20:30 29/02/24

Class First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P Adrian Smith Toyota GR Yaris
J01P Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J03 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J04 Richard Goodall Mini Cooper
J04 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J04 Sarah Nicholls BMW 235
J05 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J06 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J06 Jaik Dean Lotus Elise
J06 Tin Heer Toyota GR Yaris
J06 Graham Pointing Vauxhall Nova
J07 Paul Daniels VW Scirocco
J07 Nick Gorham Mazda MX5
J07 Geoff Turner Mazda MX5
J07 Christopher Woodcock BMW 1 Series
J08 Callum Booker Honda Civic
J08 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J08 Karl Wilson Renaultsport Clio 172 Cup
J09 Ben Cooper Honda Civic Type R
J09 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J09 Jason Farrer Abarth 595
J09 Matthew Fox Peugeot 205
J09 Charlie Stewart Renault
J09 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J10 Dominic Grubb Renault Clio RS200
J10 Oliver Michaels Mazda MX5
J10 Liam O'Toole Mazda MX5
J10 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 Paul Yates Renault Clio 172
J11 Andy Miller Citroen C2
J11 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J11 Andrew Thorpe Mazda MX5
J13 Robbie Boot Toyota Yaris
J14 Geoff Hoyle Toyota Yaris
T1 Glynn Sketchley Force PT
T3 Chris Maries OMS 2000M
T6 Andrew Gash Tiger Avon
T6 Jason Reay Porsche 718 Spyder
T6 Rory Todd Caterham Roadsport

Updated 12:50 16/02/24

Class First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P Adrian Smith Toyota GR Yaris
J01P Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 Brian Coward Subaru WRX STI
J03 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J03 Dmitrij Sribnyj Subaru BRZ AWD
J03 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J04 Richard Goodall Mini Cooper
J04 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J04 Sarah Nicholls BMW 235
J04 Paul Stott Subaru Impreza
J04 James Warburton Subaru Impreza
J05 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J06 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J06 Jaik Dean Lotus Elise
J06 Tin Heer Toyota GR Yaris
J06 Graham Pointing Vauxhall Nova
J07 Paul Daniels VW Scirocco
J07 Nick Gorham Mazda MX5
J08 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J08 Karl Wilson Renaultsport Clio 172 Cup
J09 Ben Cooper Honda Civic Type R
J09 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J09 Jason Farrer Abarth 595
J09 Matthew Fox Peugeot 205
J09 Charlie Stewart Renault
J09 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J10 Dominic Grubb Renault Clio RS200
J10 Robert Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 Luke Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 Liam O'Toole Mazda MX5
J10 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 Paul Yates Renault Clio 172
J11 Andy Miller Citroen C2
J11 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J11 Andrew Thorpe Mazda MX5
J13 Robbie Boot Toyota Yaris
J14 Geoff Hoyle Toyota Yaris
T2 Will Shuttleworth Radical SR3
T3 Chris Maries OMS 2000M
T6 Andrew Gash Tiger Avon
T6 Jason Reay Porsche 718 Spyder

Updated 20:30 29/02/24

Class First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P Adrian Smith Toyota GR Yaris
J01P Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 Brian Coward Subaru WRX STI
J03 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J03 Dmitrij Sribnyj Subaru BRZ AWD
J03 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J04 Richard Goodall Mini Cooper
J04 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J04 Paul Stott Subaru Impreza
J04 James Warburton Subaru Impreza
J05 Richard Sample Vauxhall VX220
J06 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J06 Jaik Dean Lotus Elise
J06 Tin Heer Toyota GR Yaris
J06 Graham Pointing Vauxhall Nova
J07 Paul Daniels VW Scirocco
J07 Nick Gorham Mazda MX5
J08 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J09 Ben Cooper Honda Civic Type R
J09 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J09 Jason Farrer Abarth 595
J09 Matthew Fox Peugeot 205
J09 Charlie Stewart Renault
J09 Ian Yates Renault Clio 172
J10 Dominic Grubb Renault Clio RS200
J10 Robert Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 Luke Nichols Mazda MX5
J10 Santos Tirado Abarth 124 Spider
J10 Paul Yates Renault Clio 172
J11 Andy Miller Citroen C2
J11 David Rowe Toyota MR2
J11 Andrew Thorpe Mazda MX5
J13 Robbie Boot Toyota Yaris
J14 Geoff Hoyle Toyota Yaris
T2 Will Shuttleworth Radical SR3
T3 Chris Maries OMS 2000M
T6 Andrew Gash Tiger Avon
T6 Jason Reay Porsche 718 Spyder

Updated 20:30 29/02/24

Class First Name Last Name Vehicle
J01P Adrian Smith Toyota GR Yaris
J01P Richard Wright Subaru Impreza
J03 Brian Coward Subaru WRX STI
J03 Alan Roll Subaru Impreza
J03 Paul Wright Subaru Impreza
J04 Richard Goodall Mini Cooper
J04 Mike Inman Mazda MX5
J04 Paul Stott Subaru Impreza
J04 James Warburton Subaru Impreza
J06 Phil Cutler Toyota MR2
J06 Jaik Dean Lotus Elise
J06 Tin Heer Toyota GR Yaris
J06 Graham Pointing Vauxhall Nova
J07 Paul Daniels VW Scirocco
J07 Nick Gorham Mazda MX5
J08 Callum Booker Honda Civic
J08 Matt Moxon Honda Civic
J08 Karl Wilson Renaultsport Clio 172 Cup
J09 Ben Cooper Honda Civic Type R
J09 Paul Dixon Renault Clio 182
J09 Jason Farrer Abarth 595</